Click here if you are not redirected in a few seconds.

I.E.G.A. Team

« Return to I.E.G.A. Team

IEGA Current Competive Team

 

 Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy 2011 Team

2011 USAG JO Optional Team
 
Maggie Willis
 
Megan Melton
 
Annie Pirrello
 
Nico Shafia 
  Cameron Christensen
2011 USAG JO Compulsory Team
 Level 6
Hannah Kim
 
Jordyn Watkins
 
Abby Willis
 
Aurora Huxman
 
Carly Rich
  Crista Eberhardt
  Tori Rice
 Level 5
Emily Zawistowski
 
Olivia Staff 
 
Brooke Hazlett
 
Erika Roberts
 
Hannah Larsen
 Level 4
Isabela Toovey
 
Kaia Glendrange
 
Paiton Staff 
 
Summer Evans
 
Jade Cavazos
 
Lilly Cooper
 
Teia Killian
2011 USAG - Dynamites Level 3 Compulsory
 
Katelyn Arles
 
Tora Bruich
 
Alexis Eddy
 
Bianca Garibay
 
Nicole Kim
 
Kathryn Krumweide
 
Taylor Luther
  Kaitlyn Pollard
  Elena Ramirez
  Sarah Scott
  Mackenzie Wallace
2011 USAIGC Team
 
Mikaela Allen
 
Cristy Connolly
 
Jayden Seybert
 
Chelsea Smith
 
Ashlynne Swan
 
Mallory Flanagan
 
 Niki Anderson
 
Chani Greaves
2011 USAG Men's JO Compulsory Team
 
Bronc Atencio
  Alhijah Espino
  Andy Mok
 
Tyler Peyton
 
Elijah League
Level 4
Max Copeland
 
Matthew Cox
 
Aidan Morris
 
Ayries Palmer

 2010 USAG JO Optional Team
Level 8
Maggie Willis
 
Ayana Smith
 
Sarah Hoover
 Level 7
Nico Shafia 
  Annie Pirrello
 
2010 USAG JO Compulsory Team
Level 6
Cameron Christensen
 Level 5
Hannah Kim
 
Jordyn Watkins
 
Abby Willis
 
Aurora Huxman
 
Carly Rich
  Crista Eberhardt
 Level 4
Emily Zawistowski
 
Olivia Staff 
 
Brooke Hazlett
 
Kailee Rohmer
 
Tessa Watkins
 
Isabel Larkin
 
 Erika Roberts
 
2010 USAG PreTeam
 
CeCe Svenson
 
Isabela Toovey
 
Jaymeon Wyatt
 
Jorie Cagle
 
Kaia Glendrange
 
Mya Bailey
 
Paiton Staff 
  Seraiah Sailinuu
  Summer Evans
 
2010 USAIGC Team
Gold Megan Melton
Silver 
Shamaiah Cox 
 
 Stephanie Miller
Bronze 
Hannah Larsen 
 
 Rachel Carlos
 
 Tori Rice
 Copper
Mallory Flanagan
 
 Niki Anderson
 
Chani Graves
 
2010 USAG Men's JO Compulsory Team
Level 7
Bronc Atencio
  Scott Rossel
Level 5 Andy Mok
 Level 4
Brian Kent

 


 

 
2009 USAG JO Optional Team
Level 7
Maggie Willis
 
Ayana Smith
 
Sarah Hoover
 
 
 
2009 USAG JO Compulsory Team
Level 6
Madelaine Melcher
 
Shamaiah Cox
 
Ayana Smith
 
Destiny Longmire
 
Abrianna Macon
 
Brittney Reed
 
Cristy Connelly
 
Robyn Wright
 
Nico Shafia
 
Annie Pirrello
 
 
Level 5 
Cameron Christensen
 
Crista Eberhardt
 
Hannah Larson
 
Jordyn Watkins
 
 
Level 4
Abby Willis
 
Carly Rich
 
Abbie Belcher
 
Aurora Huxman
 
Caitlyn Ryan
 
Emily Zawistowski
 
Olivia Staff
 
Asjae Woodard
 
Brooke Hazlett
 
 
2009 AAU Boys Team
Level 4
Josh Hannah
 
Bronc Atencio
 
Daniel Pedroza
 
Jason Watkins
   
Level 3
Brian Kent
Welcome to our Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy Website!! ###Please be sure to check the current events on our Home Page, and Gym Events & Meets Page.### Please browse around and call us with any questions!### Find Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy on Facebook - link at the bottom of our Home Page.###

Members Login options

Did you forget your username or password?

Do you need to register?